<< Tapahtumat

Rauma-jotos tulokset

Sotilassarjan tulokset

Sijoitus

Joukkue

nro

Joukkue

1

2

3

4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

aika

pisteet

käytetty

aika

 

pisteet

1. 14 TaKoRU 1 10 9 10 9 10 10 9 23 10 9 9 9 10     6 10 2,5 13 9:55 168
2. 31 Kuopion Res.Ups.kerho 10 7,5 10 5 5 10 9 17 10 9 2 9 10     6 8 4 16 8:32 147
3. 27 Kilon Kipinät 10 9 8 10 3 7 6 15 10 8 5 6 7     4 8 6 20 8:18 142
4. 28 Estonia Defence League 10 4 10 6 2 10 8 9 10 6 6 8 8     6 9 5 20 7:30 142
5. 12 Telepartio 10 4 9 6 2 9 10 20 10 8 6 7 7     3 8 5,5 10 11:33 134
6. 24 Rajakarhut 10 3 9 5 3 6 9 15 10 8 3 8 10     5 8 8 9 11:37 129
7. 18 LaTeRes 10 1,5 9 6 8 8 7 15 10 9 7 8 9     3 8 7,5 0 14:07 126
8. 13 Maahiset 10 4 10 5 2 6 7 15 10 8 5 8 10     5 10 6 5 12:20 126
9. 30 VSMAAKK Nyrkki 10 2 9 2 4 9 9 21 10 8 3 7 6     6 10 9,5 0 14:06 125,5
10. 15  Vuorenmaan VPK 10 4 7 7 5 9 7 12 10 8 5 8 8     5 8 8,5 0 15:15 121,5
11. 4 TaKoRU 2 10 4 9 4 6 8 9 15 10 8 6 7 4     4 8 6,5 2 13:16 120,5
12. 19 Team Rohemia 10 7,5 9 0 3 9 9 11 10 9 4 7 9     3 7 1,5 11 11:32 119,5
13. 10 Harju Papsid 10 4 10 4 1 9 8 9 10 7 5 9 10     5 3 3 7 11:42 119
14. 25 Naiivit Siilit 10 5 8 6 4 5 9 15 10 9 3 9 6     6 8 5 0 14:02 118
15. 3  Eesti Kotkad 10 3 9 6 0 10  6 14 10 8 4 9 10     2 8 7 1 13:23 116,5
16. 26 ARU 10 5 7 10 10 5 6 11 10 8 7 7 6     4 8 5 0 15:14 116,5
17. 22 Mustad Kotkad 10 5  10 1 1 9 9 9 10 9 3 9 8     4 9 7,5 4 12:29 116,5
18. 7 Kyrön Seudun Res.Ups. 10 2 10 3 3 8 10 12 10 7 6 8 7     2 8 3 6 11:45 115
19. 17 Alastaron Res. 10 2 8 7 7 7 7 12 10 9 3 6 7     5 9 9,5 0 14:22 114,5
20. 23 NARU 10 4 9 8 8 6 7 14 10 6 2 8 3     6 9 6 3 12:40 113,5
21. 11 Movettajatkin ovat ihmisiä 10 3 10 5 2 6 9 9 10 8 4 9 7     4 7 0,5 8 11:37 111,5
22.
9 Sastamalan Res.Ups. 10 3 6 4 3 8 10 12 10 7 4 7 6     3 10 8 0 14:28 111
23.  5  Sotkamon Res. & PORI1 10  2 7 0 3 9 9 15 10 8 4 8 6      2  9  7  0 13:40 109
24. 1 Mestarit Eksyksissä 10 2 9 8 2 6 4 17 10 6 5 6 6     3 8 5 0 14:15 106,5
25. 16 Alutaguse 10 3 5 3 2 8 4 14 10 8 4 8 6     5 9 6 0 14:12 104,5
26. 6 Olan Mäyrät 10 3 9 0 2 5 6 12 10 9 5 7 4     5 9 8 0 13:23 104
27. 5 Pure Nudity 10 2 1 2 2 9 7 14 10 7 2 7 7     6 9 6,5 0 13:48 101
0. 21 Silver Fox 10 3 9 8 3 4 8 6 10 5 0 7 5     4     0 16:50  
0. 20 Team Armfelt 10 1,5 7 8 3 2 9 7,5 0 8 4 7 0     7 6   0 12:45  

Retkisarjan tulokset

Sijoitus

Joukkue

nro

Joukkue 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

aika

pisteet

Käytetty

aika

pisteet

1. 37 Noormarkun-Ahlaisten Res. 4 4 5 6 15   8 2 9 9     3 10 3 25 7:45 103
2. 40 Stadin Sissit 6 3 8 8 16,5   8 5 8 6     4 9 5,5 13 8:39 100
3. 45 VMOJ2 4 5 9 8 12   6 4 6 10     4 7 6,5 16 8:33 97,5
4. 8 TNT 8 2 8 7 12   9 1 9 9     4 4 8,5 10 9:10 91,5
5. 42 Karossi 7 2 7 6 12   7 3 8 10     4 10 8,5 6 10:15 90,5
6. 36 Mullit Padassa 4 3 6 3 12   5 6 6 8     6 10 0,5 20 8:18 89,5
7. 43 Toijalan Seudun RUK 5 3 10 7 9   9 4 7 5     4 10 5 11 8:40 89
8. 35 Ilmajoen Res 6 5 7 10 10,5   3 3 9 6     7 8 6,5 7 10:10 88
9. 46 Mesimarjat 6 2 8 7 7,5   7 4 8 8     6 8 7,5 8 9:38 87
10. 41 Team Ruskapunkku 5 4 7 9 1,5   8 4 7 10     5 7 9,5 9 9:35 86
11. 44 Imatran RUK 2 3 4 7 13,5   6 3 7 8     4 10 6,5 4 10:54 78
12. 39 VMTL 5 3 6 10 10,5   2 4 6 3     4 8 5,5 5 10:40 72

Rastien aiheet ja pisteytys

Rasti Aihe

kok. pisteet

sotilassarja

kok. pisteet

retkisarja

                                      sijoitus

Ajan GB

pisteytys

 
1 Varustetarkastus 10       1 25  
2 Viesti 10       2 20  
3 Tähystys 10       3 16  
4 Koordinaatit 10 10     4 13  
5 Viesti 10 10     5 11  
6 Panssari 10 10     6 10  
7 Telamiina 10 10     7 9  
8 Kivääri 30 30     8 8  
9 Kylmärasti sotilassarjalaisille 10       9 7  
10 Tunnistus 10 10     10 6  
11 Viestiasema 10 10     11 5  
12 Väijytys 10 10     12 4  
13 Viuhkapanos 10 10     13 3  
14 Majoitus         14 2  
15 Meri         15 1  
16 Kranaatinheitto 10 10     16 0  
17 Ensiapu 10 10     17 0  
18 Eko-Aims ammunta 10 10     jne 0  
  Aika 25 25          
   yht. 205 165